gecen bir yemek yedik abi, of~~ (boopkit) wrote in refectory,
gecen bir yemek yedik abi, of~~
boopkit
refectory

im just a flower on a tree~

yay bupdate~

school and and uh, other things (read: fangirling) kept me from updating. since you know that i'm incapable of drawing porn, we shall roll-on with our cuts. FOUR FMA PICTURES. YAY.


FMA


edxroy for my darling diana. i am gonna print this, and when i decompressed it to this size for showing off, it kind of, died. well.
.painter, photoshop





i was gonna finish this, but gotta run off to some other pchat board. i love their "reprasentative" colors. mm grey and red.
.pchat




i wanted to do a --a... nice and shiny edward falling into a lake, but got bored around this gay idea.
.sketchbook, photoshop




..random edxroy on pchat. i used that edward for my layout.
.pchat





DN


raito in my veins after i watched eps14 around 4 am. oh lala, kinda mushy, but still.
.sketchbook, photoshop




i-- i.. sometimes colors gets out of hand you know :D~
.pchat




this is --so nasty. vanikun bunnied me for this. go give her love ♥.
.pchat





OCs


lololol i raped lawny's super cute OC, Mora-san.
.pchat




her name is Leynnorsk Karina Agnieszka. polish. it's gonna be a big blast when hannah will draw her with her gorgeous OC-- Fryedryck. well she drew ed for me--ugh wait. i think i must draw something for her :D~
.pchat




sosoo~ till next time☆

enjoy!
♥~
ugh i almost forgot this ed :D nyoro~
Tags: boopkit
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 29 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →